GBIC\SFP Modules

Desc

9 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
    £440.72 £367.27

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - GLC-LH-SMD=

    Learn More
  2. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
    £225.86 £188.22

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - GLC-SX-MMD=

    Learn More
  3. Cisco SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR
    £329.98 £274.98

    Cisco SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR - SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Learn More
  4. Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Module
    £431.03 £359.19

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Module - SFP-10G-SR=

    Learn More
  5. D-Link DEM-310GT SFP (mini-GBIC)
    £64.55 £53.79
    D-Link DEM-310GT SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
  6. HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
    £864.91 £720.76

    HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR - J9151D

    Learn More
  7. HPE J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    £68.23 £56.86

    HPE J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Learn More
  8. TP-Link Gigabit SFP Single Mode Mini GBIC LC 10KM
    £25.86 £21.55
    TP-Link Gigabit SFP Single Mode Mini GBIC LC 10KM- TL-SM311LS Learn More
Desc

9 Items

per page
View as Grid List
To Top